Organization Calendar (North Central Predators AAA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Bantam - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Tournament
Minor Bantam - Vaughan Tournament
Peewee - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Tournament
Minor Atom - Hamilton Junior Bulldogs Tournament
Minor Peewee - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Classic
Midget - Waterloo Wolves Tournament
Minor Peewee
7:30 AM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor Midget
8:30 AM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
SMSC (2) [MM177]
Bantam
8:45 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Mohawk Ice Centre [B34]
Bantam
1:15 PM
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rama [A220]
Midget
3:50 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rama [M213]
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Sport testing
Minor Bantam
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
4:50 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Rama [MB214]
Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Sport testing
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Sport testing
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:20 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Rama [MA210]
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Sport testing
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget
10:00 AM
@ Mississauga Sens
Pillers - RIM Park [1]
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Timmins Majors
Optimist - RIM Park [2]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
DEVELOPMENT
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP154]
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT
Midget
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
Lions au RIM Park [3]
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rama [A221]
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Minor Peewee
3:20 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rama [MP208]
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MA207]
Bantam
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rama [B220]
Midget
6:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights
Optimist - RIM Park [4]
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Midget - Waterloo Wolves Tournament
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rama [MA223]
Peewee
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Atom
2:20 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Rama [A217]
Minor Bantam
3:40 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rama [MB223]
Minor Peewee
5:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Sport testing
Minor Peewee
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Atom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Sport testing/practice
Bantam
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Sport testing
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (2) [M148]
Minor Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Sport testing
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Sport testing
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Mount Joy [MP197]
Minor Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Sport testing/practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:20 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Rama [A209]
Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Sport testing
Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
DEVELOPMENT
Peewee
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Rama [MA218]
Minor Midget
4:50 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Rama [MM221]
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rama [M208]
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Minor Midget - Toronto Marlies Tournament
Minor Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Rama [MP211]
Minor Midget
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM157]
Peewee
2:20 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rama [P208]
Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Bantam
3:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Rama [MB222]
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rama [M222]
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Arena Closed
All Teams
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Arena Closed
All Teams
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Arena Closed
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
DEVELOPMENT
All Teams
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Arena Closed
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT
All Teams
2:00 PM-9:30 PM
Arena Closed
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Central Predators AAA on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northcentralpredators.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 12:39 AM