Organization Calendar (North Central Predators AAA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Major Bantam - Boston Pizza Icefest Tournament
Minor Bantam - Boston Pizza Icefest Tournament
Major Peewee - Peterborough Tournament
Major Atom - Oktoberfest Tournament
Minor Atom - Oktoberfest Tournament
Major Peewee
8:15 AM
@ Ottawa valley
Norwood [6]
Major Midget
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Rama [M552]
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MP580]
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rama [MM553]
Major Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Dryland Training
Major Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Major Midget
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
4:50 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland Training
Major Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Major Bantam
6:35 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom
7:20 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Rama [A563]
Major Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Midget
8:40 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Rama [MM560]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
DEVELOPMENT
Major Peewee
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT
Major Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [B208]
Major Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rama [A556]
Major Peewee
3:20 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Rama [P555]
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Midget
4:45 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Rama [MM557]
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP547]
Major Midget
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rama [M559]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Minor Bantam - Big Nickel International Tournament
Major Midget - Big Nickel Tournament
Minor Peewee - Big Nickel Tournament
Major Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Rama [A555]
Major Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Rama [B555]
Major Peewee
4:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [P208]
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MP509]
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MM572]
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MB506]
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Major Midget
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [M545]
Major Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Dryland Training
Major Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Major Atom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Major Midget
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
4:50 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rama [MM567]
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Major Bantam
6:35 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:30 PM
@ Sudbury Nickel Capital Wolves
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex [1]
Minor Bantam
8:00 AM
vs. Upper Canada Cyclones
McClelland Arena [29]
Minor Peewee
11:00 AM
@ Sudbury Wolves
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex #1 [11]
Major Midget
11:15 AM
vs. Sudbury Minor Wolves
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex [2]
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Timmins North Stars
McClelland Arena [34]
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Timmins North Stars
McClelland Arena [37]
Major Bantam
8:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rama [B559]
Major Midget
9:30 PM
@ Mississauga Rebels
McClelland Arena [3]
Minor Peewee
8:00 AM
vs. Nickel City Sons
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex #1 [41]
Minor Bantam
9:30 AM
@ Nickel City Suns
McClelland Arena [62]
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
McClelland Arena [65]
Minor Atom
3:20 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Rama [MA558]
Major Atom
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Major Midget
3:30 PM
vs. New Liskeard Cubs
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex [4]
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Major Peewee
4:40 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Rama [P560]
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
McClelland Arena [67]
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Rama [B563]
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Minor Bantam - Big Nickel International Tournament
Major Midget - Big Nickel Tournament
Minor Peewee - Big Nickel Tournament
Minor Midget - OHL-HPBL Border Battle
Minor Atom - Remembrance Day Tournament
Major Bantam - Kitchener Blueline Tournament
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Rama [MA554]
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Major Atom
2:20 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rama [A566]
Major Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Dryland Training
Major Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Major Midget
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
4:50 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Major Bantam
6:35 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Oakland Grizzlies
WFCU Centre - Grenon Pad [1]
Minor Midget
9:30 AM
@ Detroit Compuware
WFCU Centre - Greenshield Pad [2]
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Major Midget
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Major Peewee
4:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Major Atom
5:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (2) [MB116]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Central Predators AAA on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northcentralpredators.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 7:09 PM