Schedule & Results (North Central Predators AAA)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Coaches 2024-2025
Coaches 2023-2024
Contact Us
History
Alumni
Copyright Information
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
ETA Schedules & Standings
Resources
General Documents
OMHA Risk Management
Risk Management
OMHA Code of Conduct
OHF Insurance
Photo Galleries
2012-2013 North Central Predators
2012-2013 Season Pictures
2013-2014 Team Pictures
2014-15 Team Pictures
Links
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
393 Games
All Scheduled Games
393 Games
Unreported Games
37 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
393 games
All Opponents
393 games
Ajax / Pickering Raiders
2 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
34 games
Barrie Colts
4 games
Barrie Jr Colts
28 games
Buffalo Regals
1 game
Burlington Eagles
1 game
Central Ontario Wolves
38 games
Chatham Kent Cyclones
1 game
Clarington Toros
36 games
Cumberland Grads
1 game
Grey Bruce HIghlanders
6 games
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Hamilton Steel
2 games
Kingston Jr Gaels
30 games
Kingston Jr. Gaels
1 game
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
1 game
Lambton Jr Sting
1 game
Markham Majors
1 game
Markham Waxers
33 games
Mississauga Rebels
1 game
Niagara North Stars
2 games
Nickel City
2 games
North Bay Trappers
1 game
North Bay
4 games
Oshawa Generals
34 games
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
1 game
Peterborough Petes
28 games
Quinte Red Devils
34 games
Southern Tier Admirals
1 game
Sudbury
2 games
Timmins
2 games
Waterloo Wolves
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
27 games
Windsor Jr Spitfires
1 game
York Simcoe Express
2 games
York-Simcoe Express
28 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
393 games
All Venues
393 games
Home Venues
IPSC (3)
4 games
IPSC (4)
4 games
IPSC (5)
2 games
Midland CENT
3 games
Pete Palangio Arena (Demarco Pad)
1 game
Pete Palangio Arena (Kelly Pad)
2 games
Port McNicoll Rink
3 games
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
8 games
Rama
180 games
Rotary Place (Blue)
2 games
Rotary Place (Green)
2 games
Away Venues
Ajax CC (1)
5 games
Ajax CC (3)
7 games
Ajax CC (4)
3 games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
3 games
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena
2 games
Campus (1)
10 games
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1 game
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
1 game
Centennial
4 games
Centre 70
2 games
Delpark Homes (1)
6 games
Delpark Homes (3)
1 game
Don Beer (1)
2 games
Don Beer (2)
1 game
Don Beer (3)
2 games
Durham and District Community center
1 game
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
11 games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1 game
INVISTA (Desjardins)
7 games
INVISTA (MNP)
4 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1 game
IPSC (1)
3 games
IPSC (2)
1 game
IPSC (6)
1 game
Keeler
1 game
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
3 games
Lindsay Rec (2)
1 game
Little Britain
1 game
Madoc
2 games
Marmora Arena
5 games
McKinney (2)
1 game
Memorial
2 games
Milliken Mills
1 game
Mount Joy
2 games
Nottawasaga Centre Ice 1
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
11 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2 games
Peggy Hill 1
2 games
Peggy Hill 2
1 game
Peggy Hill CC
2 games
Pickering (O'Brien)
1 game
Powassan Sportsplex
1 game
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
3 games
Rickard (A)
10 games
Rickard (B)
7 games
Scugog (1)
6 games
Scugog (2)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre
2 games
South Courtice (B)
1 game
St. Andrews College
14 games
Stouffville Clipper Complrex
1 game
Tom Graham (West)
2 games
Village
4 games
W J Henderson Recreation Centre
1 game
West Ferris Arena
1 game
Woodville Arena
1 game
Woodville/Eldon
8 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024 NCP Season
Current Season
2023-2024 NCP Season
Other Seasons
2022-2023 NCP Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Sep 2023
5 tournaments
23 games
Oct 2023
6 tournaments
56 games
Nov 2023
6 tournaments
69 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
56 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
55 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
69 games
Mar 2024
65 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U18
vs Markham Waxers
U18E-A025
Rama
5-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U11
vs Markham Waxers
U11E-A018
Rama
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U13
@ Peterborough Petes
U13E-A022
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
0-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U10
vs Markham Waxers
U10E-A018
Rama
7-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U14
vs Oshawa Generals
U14E-A019
Rama
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U12
vs Clarington Toros
U12E-B017
Midland CENT
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U18
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18E-A022
Rama
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U15
@ York-Simcoe Express
U15E-B009
St. Andrews College
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U10
vs Oshawa Generals
U10E-A019
Rama
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U13
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U13E-A014
Memorial
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U16
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U16E-A023
Rama
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U14
@ Clarington Toros
U14E-A012
Rickard (A)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U11
@ Oshawa Generals
U11E-A022
Campus (1)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U12
@ Quinte Red Devils
U12E-B022
Madoc
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U15
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15E-B010
Ajax CC (1)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U18
@ Oshawa Generals
U18E-A029
Campus (1)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U11
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A003
Ajax CC (3)
6-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U14
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U14E-A017
Rama
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U16
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U16E-A012
Scugog (2)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U10
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U10E-A003
Woodville/Eldon
2-13
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U12
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U12E-B020
Rama
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U15
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U15E-B027
Rama
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U11
@ Quinte Red Devils
U11E-A026
Marmora Arena
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U10
@ Quinte Red Devils
U10E-A026
Keeler
0-15
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U13
@ Quinte Red Devils
U13E-A027
Marmora Arena
0-13
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U12
vs Markham Waxers
U12E-B019
Rama
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U18
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U18E-A013
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U14
vs Clarington Toros
U14E-A018
Rama
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U16
vs York-Simcoe Express
U16E-A025
Rama
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U15
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15E-B002
Rama
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U11
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U11E-A008
Memorial
3-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U13
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U13E-A020
Rama
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U10
@ Clarington Toros
U10E-A008
Rickard (A)
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U12
@ Whitby Wildcats
U12E-B030
IPSC (4)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U14
vs Quinte Red Devils
U14E-A020
Rama
9-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U16
@ Clarington Toros
U16E-A019
Rickard (A)
10-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U18
@ Clarington Toros
U18E-A006
Rickard (A)
6-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U15
@ Oshawa Generals
U15E-B015
Delpark Homes (1)
1-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U18
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U18E-A024
Rama
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U15
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U15E-B022
Scugog (1)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U12
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U12E-B004
Little Britain
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U10
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U10E-A016
Rama
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U10
@ Markham Waxers
U10E-A012
Milliken Mills
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U11
vs Oshawa Generals
U11E-A019
Rama
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U13
@ Clarington Toros
U13E-A008
Rickard (B)
4-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U12
vs Quinte Red Devils
U12E-B018
Rama
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U14
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14E-A016
Rama
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U15
vs Peterborough Petes
U15E-B004
Rama
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U11
vs Quinte Red Devils
U11E-A020
Midland CENT
6-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U10
vs Quinte Red Devils
U10E-A020
Rama
9-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U13
vs Quinte Red Devils
U13E-A016
Rama
8-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U15
vs Oshawa Generals
U15E-B003
Rama
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U14
@ Oshawa Generals
U14E-A022
Campus (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U12
@ Markham Waxers
U12E-B014
Mount Joy
4-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U11
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A016
Rama
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U13
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U13E-A001
Woodville/Eldon
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U13
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U13E-A018
Rama
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U11
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U11E-A017
Rama
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U15
@ Peterborough Petes
U15E-B019
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U13
vs Clarington Toros
U13E-A019
Rama
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U13
vs Peterborough Petes
U13E-A017
Rama
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
NCP-U11
@ Markham Waxers
U11E-A012
Angus Glen (1 - West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
NCP-U15
vs York-Simcoe Express
U15E-B005
Rama
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
NCP-U13
vs Timmins
Rotary Place (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
NCP-U13
vs Timmins
Rotary Place (Green)