Schedule & Results (North Central Predators AAA)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20183:35 PMMajor PeeweeOshawa Minor GeneralsRama
MP561Sep 14 20187:00 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsRama
A585Sep 14 20187:00 PMMajor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB563Sep 14 20188:20 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
MA557Sep 15 20182:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesRama
A551Sep 15 20183:20 PMMajor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
B566Sep 15 20184:40 PMMajor BantamWhitby WildcatsRama
MP208Sep 15 20185:45 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
P506Sep 15 20186:30 PMMajor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MM559Sep 15 20186:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersRama
MA208Sep 16 201812:00 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
A552Sep 16 20181:00 PMMajor AtomQuinte Red DevilsRama
B558Sep 16 20182:30 PMMajor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
MM563Sep 16 20184:30 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
P170Sep 16 20186:00 PMMajor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB572Sep 18 20187:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB518Sep 21 20186:30 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP557Sep 22 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesRama
P552Sep 22 20183:30 PMMajor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsRama
MB554Sep 22 20185:00 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsRama
B556Sep 22 20186:30 PMMajor BantamClarington TorosRama
MP552Sep 23 20181:00 PMMinor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsRama
P564Sep 23 20182:30 PMMajor PeeweeMarkham WaxersRama
B561Sep 23 20184:00 PMMajor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
A558Sep 27 20187:20 PMMajor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
M181Sep 28 20189:00 PMMajor MidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA574Sep 29 201812:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A119Sep 29 20181:30 PMMajor AtomClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MB567Sep 29 20182:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
P116Sep 29 20182:15 PMMajor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
B551Sep 29 20183:30 PMMajor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
MP121Sep 29 20183:45 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosRickard (B)
M557Sep 29 20185:30 PMMajor MidgetMarkham WaxersRama
MA556Sep 30 20181:00 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsRama
MP158Sep 30 20181:30 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B552Sep 30 20182:30 PMMajor BantamQuinte Red DevilsRama
P572Sep 30 20183:00 PMMajor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB208Sep 30 20184:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MM552Sep 30 20184:30 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsRama
M151Oct 04 20188:00 PMMajor MidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MA551Oct 06 20183:30 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsRama
B506Oct 06 20184:00 PMMajor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MP562Oct 06 20184:40 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
P558Oct 06 20186:10 PMMajor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
MB556Oct 06 20187:40 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRama
A561Oct 07 20181:00 PMMajor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
MA158Oct 07 20181:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP560Oct 07 20182:20 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersRama
MB555Oct 07 20183:40 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsRama
P561Oct 07 20185:10 PMMajor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
B557Oct 09 20187:30 PMMajor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesRama
A518Oct 12 20186:00 PMMajor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA552Oct 13 20182:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesRama
A176Oct 13 20182:45 PMMajor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MB552Oct 13 20183:20 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsRama
MM555Oct 13 20185:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsRama
P139Oct 13 20185:30 PMMajor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
MP174Oct 13 20185:45 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B554Oct 13 20187:00 PMMajor BantamOshawa GeneralsRama
A557Oct 14 20181:00 PMMajor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesRama
P194Oct 14 20182:00 PMMajor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
MA500Oct 14 20182:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MB559Oct 14 20182:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersRama
MM561Oct 14 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
B176Oct 14 20185:00 PMMajor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MM537Oct 15 20189:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MP558Oct 19 20187:00 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
M556Oct 19 20188:20 PMMajor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
MM208Oct 20 20181:30 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP554Oct 20 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsRama
M553Oct 20 20183:30 PMMajor MidgetClarington TorosRama
M552Oct 21 20181:00 PMMajor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsRama
MP580Oct 21 20181:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM553Oct 21 20183:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesRama
B518Oct 23 20187:30 PMMajor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
A563Oct 25 20187:20 PMMajor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
MM560Oct 25 20188:40 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsRama
MB523Oct 26 20186:30 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP591Oct 26 20187:00 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B208Oct 27 20181:30 PMMajor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
A556Oct 27 20182:00 PMMajor AtomClarington TorosRama
P555Oct 27 20183:20 PMMajor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsRama
MA592Oct 27 20183:30 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM557Oct 27 20184:45 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesRama
MP547Oct 27 20185:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersCentennial
M559Oct 27 20186:45 PMMajor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
A555Oct 28 20181:00 PMMajor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsRama
B555Oct 28 20182:30 PMMajor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsRama
MP509Oct 28 20184:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
P208Oct 28 20184:00 PMMajor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MM572Oct 28 20185:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB506Oct 28 20185:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MA103Oct 28 20186:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
M545Oct 28 20188:00 PMMajor MidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
B559Nov 02 20188:20 PMMajor BantamMarkham WaxersRama
MA558Nov 03 20183:20 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
A523Nov 03 20183:30 PMMajor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MM139Nov 03 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
P560Nov 03 20184:40 PMMajor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsRama
B563Nov 03 20186:00 PMMajor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
MA554Nov 04 20181:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsRama
MM194Nov 04 20182:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
A566Nov 04 20182:20 PMMajor AtomWhitby WildcatsRama
MP584Nov 10 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
M135Nov 10 20184:00 PMMajor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
P176Nov 10 20184:15 PMMajor PeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
A506Nov 10 20185:00 PMMajor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MB116Nov 10 20187:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
P585Nov 11 201812:30 PMMajor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M166Nov 11 20182:00 PMMajor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
A537Nov 11 20182:45 PMMajor AtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MB595Nov 11 20184:00 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A560Nov 15 20187:20 PMMajor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsRama
M563Nov 15 20188:40 PMMajor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsRama
A194Nov 17 20181:30 PMMajor AtomQuinte Red DevilsCCC (Bowl)
MB194Nov 17 20183:00 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsCCC (Bowl)
MA138Nov 17 20184:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP138Nov 17 20185:30 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MM506Nov 17 20186:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
B139Nov 17 20187:00 PMMajor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
P119Nov 17 20188:00 PMMajor PeeweeClarington TorosDarlington
MP194Nov 18 20181:00 PMMinor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
B194Nov 18 20182:00 PMMajor BantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
A139Nov 18 20182:00 PMMajor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MA194Nov 18 20182:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
M120Nov 18 20183:00 PMMajor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
P551Nov 18 20183:05 PMMajor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesMidland CENT
MB139Nov 18 20183:30 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MM176Nov 18 20185:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MM549Nov 19 20189:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M586Nov 21 20189:00 PMMajor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA528Nov 23 20186:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
A595Nov 23 20187:00 PMMajor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA561Nov 24 20182:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersRama
MP567Nov 24 20183:20 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
M551Nov 24 20184:45 PMMajor MidgetOshawa GeneralsRama
A511Nov 24 20185:00 PMMajor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
B560Nov 24 20186:45 PMMajor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsRama
MB176Nov 24 20187:15 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP566Nov 25 20181:00 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsRama
B553Nov 25 20182:20 PMMajor BantamPeterborough PetesRama
M554Nov 25 20184:30 PMMajor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesRama
MB537Nov 26 20187:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MB560Nov 27 20187:30 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsRama
MM116Dec 01 201812:00 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesAurora CC (1 - Ford)
MA563Dec 01 20182:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsRama
A554Dec 01 20183:20 PMMajor AtomOshawa GeneralsRama
MB576Dec 01 20183:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P566Dec 01 20184:45 PMMajor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsRama
B537Dec 01 20188:15 PMMajor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MM558Dec 02 201810:30 AMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MA566Dec 02 20181:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersRama
MP555Dec 02 20182:20 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsRama
P557Dec 02 20183:40 PMMajor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesRama
MB566Dec 02 20185:10 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsRama
M572Dec 02 20186:00 PMMajor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
B116Dec 02 20187:00 PMMajor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
M104Dec 04 20187:00 PMMajor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (1)
MM170Dec 05 20188:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
M532Dec 06 20186:30 PMMajor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MA174Dec 07 20187:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B572Dec 08 20183:30 PMMajor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A562Dec 08 20184:00 PMMajor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
M550Dec 08 20185:15 PMMajor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsRama
MB585Dec 08 20186:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM567Dec 08 20187:15 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
A572Dec 09 20181:30 PMMajor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM556Dec 09 20182:45 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRama
M564Dec 09 20184:45 PMMajor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
M590Dec 12 20189:00 PMMajor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP526Dec 14 20186:30 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA553Dec 15 20182:00 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsRama
A170Dec 15 20182:00 PMMajor AtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MP559Dec 15 20183:20 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
MM576Dec 15 20183:30 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P554Dec 15 20184:40 PMMajor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsRama
MB551Dec 15 20186:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
M560Dec 15 20187:30 PMMajor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
B585Dec 16 20182:00 PMMajor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P556Dec 16 20183:40 PMMajor PeeweeClarington TorosRama
MM585Dec 16 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A549Dec 16 20184:15 PMMajor AtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MB564Dec 16 20185:10 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersRama
M548Dec 16 20188:00 PMMajor MidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
P518Dec 21 20186:15 PMMajor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA560Dec 21 20187:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsRama
MB565Dec 21 20188:20 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsRama
MP103Dec 22 20182:15 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
P562Dec 22 20183:20 PMMajor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
MA600Dec 22 20183:30 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM551Dec 22 20184:50 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
M549Dec 22 20187:00 PMMajor MidgetWhitby WildcatsRama
B170Dec 22 20188:30 PMMajor BantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
P559Dec 23 20181:00 PMMajor PeeweeMarkham WaxersRama
B562Dec 23 20182:20 PMMajor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
MA542Dec 23 20182:45 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MM595Dec 23 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB511Dec 23 20185:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
M514Dec 23 20185:30 PMMajor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
MA559Dec 29 20182:00 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
A559Dec 29 20183:20 PMMajor AtomMarkham WaxersRama
MP551Dec 30 20182:20 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsRama
P567Dec 30 20183:40 PMMajor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
MM518Jan 04 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA565Jan 05 20192:00 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
MP595Jan 05 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB553Jan 05 20193:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesRama
B511Jan 05 20194:00 PMMajor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MM562Jan 05 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
M562Jan 05 20197:00 PMMajor MidgetMarkham WaxersRama
MA564Jan 06 20191:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
MM566Jan 06 20192:30 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsRama
M561Jan 06 20194:30 PMMajor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
MB170Jan 11 20197:15 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
A116Jan 12 20192:00 PMMajor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MM511Jan 12 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MB562Jan 12 20197:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesMidland CENT
P537Jan 12 20197:00 PMMajor PeeweeMarkham WaxersCentennial
MP514Jan 13 20194:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
B576Jan 13 20195:00 PMMajor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB549Jan 14 20197:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
A565Jan 14 20197:10 PMMajor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsRama
MM523Jan 15 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MA581Jan 19 201912:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A553Jan 19 20192:00 PMMajor AtomPeterborough PetesRama
P565Jan 19 20193:20 PMMajor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsRama
MM554Jan 19 20194:45 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsRama
A567Jan 20 20191:00 PMMajor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
B567Jan 20 20192:20 PMMajor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
P576Jan 20 20193:00 PMMajor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM565Jan 20 20194:30 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsRama
MP530Jan 24 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MA562Jan 26 20192:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
A564Jan 26 20193:20 PMMajor AtomMarkham WaxersRama
MP563Jan 26 20194:40 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
P563Jan 26 20196:10 PMMajor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
MM564Jan 26 20197:40 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersRama
MA121Jan 27 20191:45 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP565Jan 27 20192:20 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersRama
MB557Jan 27 20193:45 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesRama
B549Jan 27 20194:15 PMMajor BantamMarkham WaxersVillage
MM119Jan 27 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
M573Jan 27 20196:00 PMMajor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
B523Feb 01 20198:00 PMMajor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B565Feb 02 20192:00 PMMajor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsRama
M555Feb 02 20194:00 PMMajor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
MP550Feb 02 20195:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersCentennial
MA550Feb 02 20196:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersVillage
P511Feb 02 20196:30 PMMajor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
P549Feb 02 20197:00 PMMajor PeeweeMarkham WaxersCentennial
MB119Feb 02 20198:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosDarlington
B564Feb 03 20191:00 PMMajor BantamMarkham WaxersRama
MA515Feb 03 20192:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
M558Feb 03 20193:00 PMMajor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsRama
P523Feb 05 20196:30 PMMajor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
M529Feb 07 20196:30 PMMajor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MA529Feb 08 20196:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
A576Feb 09 20192:00 PMMajor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA567Feb 09 20192:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
MP564Feb 09 20193:20 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesRama
P553Feb 09 20194:40 PMMajor PeeweePeterborough PetesRama
MB561Feb 09 20196:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersRama
B119Feb 09 20198:00 PMMajor BantamClarington TorosDarlington
P595Feb 10 201912:30 PMMajor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA555Feb 10 20191:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRama
A208Feb 10 20191:30 PMMajor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP556Feb 10 20192:20 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosRama
MB558Feb 10 20193:40 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressRama
M516Feb 10 20195:30 PMMajor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
B595Feb 17 20192:00 PMMajor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP553Feb 23 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesRama
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northcentralpredators.com on Tuesday, August 21, 2018 at 1:51 PM