Record Details (North Central Predators AAA)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition53111414330010386112417
Tournament19892654312255304131101479584
Regular Season134724048817021482151426196
Overall3715175119105236125619260212910180197
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Major Atom41306124112111382421725
Major Bantam73313525202081393514338
Major Midget21109110000002110911
Major Peewee63211913421199105322822
Minor Atom302147413082371511230
Minor Bantam3111108301281061231818
Minor Midget6330131421107884402022
Minor Peewee6321231541301016104513331
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders00000020206112020611
Clarington Toros3120111000000031201110
Grey Bruce HIghlanders220040110042330082
Kingston Jr Frontenacs220092000000220092
Markham Waxers4121101300000041211013
Nickel City 000000220061220061
Nickel City Suns20118140000002011814
Oshawa Minor Generals2110931010133120106
Quinte Red Devils5131162500000051311625
Richmond Hill Coyotes1010251010572020712
Whitby Wildcats1001111010192011210
York-Simcoe Express101012101015202027
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex-Scotiabank Rink000000200233200233
Bill Gray Regional Iceplex (BGRI) Rink 1110043101005211048
Bill Gray Regional Iceplex (BGRI) Rink 3211072000000211072
Evinrude Atom211053101013312066
Humphrey Arena3111101400000031111014
Midland CENT220040000000220040
Rama134724048000000134724048
Scottabank Pond 4000000211078211078
Summit Center000000220061220061
Western Fair Sports Centre (London)2011352110664121911
Westwood Arena4220211000000042202110
WFSC - Harveys101024100144201168
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northcentralpredators.com on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 10:42 AM