Record Details (North Central Predators AAA)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4310221620111263212318
Tournament156725047615012202171226267
Regular Season6123152110101571331626
Overall25101058784917114273411176101111
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom200244101001301245
Bantam2020211413091461501125
Minor Atom30304220000003030422
Minor Bantam210110610103531111311
Minor Midget32011281001114202139
Minor Peewee30305122020165050618
Peewee107215021000000107215021
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Ontario Wolves20203160000002020316
Markham Waxers210185000000210185
Nickel City 1010451010352020710
North Bay 33001651001114301176
Peterborough Petes000000202016202016
Richmond Hill Coyotes201127000000201127
Sudbury 33002540000003300254
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesswood Arena4211101000000042111010
Country Side 210110610103531111311
Countryside Sports Complex43102380000004310238
Countryside Sports Complex, Rink 11010041010572020511
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000101015101015
Evinrude Arena - Freedom Mobile Pad (Peterborough)000000101001101001
Holly 1 000000101001101001
Kinsmen (Peterborough)101003000000101003
Kinsmen Civic Centre Peterborough- Mr. Lube Pad101034000000101034
Kinsmen Civic Centre-Peterborough PGHA Pad101025000000101025
Memorial Gardens000000100111100111
Rama7223192400000072231924
Rotary Place (Green)3210181300000032101813
Westwood Arena (Rexdale, ON)000000101003101003
Westwood Arena, Rink 3101027000000101027
Westwood Arena, Rink 4000000211044211044
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Central Predators AAA on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northcentralpredators.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 4:41 PM