Record Details, Midget, 2013-2014 (North Central Predators AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1611323380161150219232228254172
Playoff321086312091163301717
Overall19314241861921703010338531271189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax / Pickering Raiders202011220203164040428
Barrie Colts412198404041381611321
Clarington Toros101014101024202038
Kingston Frontenacs10100610102112020217
Markham Waxers211011820200941301117
Oshawa Minor Generals21016522008643011411
Peterborough Petes2020282020594040717
South Central Coyotes202031620201154040431
Whitby Wildcats1010361010262020512
York Simcoe Express202051320203144040827
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale / Barrie000000101013101013
Angus Glen000000101004101004
Bradford & District Memorial Community Centre 000000101008101008
Campus 1000000220086220086
Delaney00000010102111010211
Don Beer000000101015101015
Elvis Stojko00000020201152020115
Evinrude Atom000000202059202059
Gravenhurst6051112500000060511125
Holly 2000000101004101004
Innisfil Rec Center000000202036202036
Invista/AMB00000010102111010211
Magna000000101036101036
Markham Village000000101005101005
McKinney 1000000101026101026
Orono Arena000000101024101024
Rama133913061000000133913061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Central Predators AAA on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northcentralpredators.com on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 5:45 AM