Record Details, Major Midget, 2018-2019 (North Central Predators AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110050000000110050
Tournament834118228251919165922741
Regular Season163130436915483445231721387121
Playoff211075202041441301119
Overall278181739625615457855214335130181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders20203102002664022916
Barrie Jr Colts202061121108541301416
Central Ontario Wolves101045100144201189
CIH Academy Voyageurs101012000000101012
Clarington Toros101016101023202039
Don MIlls Flyers000000101012101012
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs100122000000100122
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101013101035202048
Lambton Sting000000101034101034
London Jr. Knights101045000000101045
Markham Waxers211046211053422099
Mississauga Rebels000000110010110010
New Liskeard Cubs110021000000110021
Niagara North Stars 000000110032110032
North York 000000101002101002
Oshawa Generals11001211100722200193
Oshawa Minor Generals110050100111210161
Quinte Red Devils1010461010342020710
Richmond Hill Coyotes42201314303062472501938
Rockland Nationals101014000000101014
Smith Falls Bears110042000000110042
Soo Rivercity Motorsports Thunderbirds110030000000110030
Sudbury Minor Wolves101016000000101016
Sudbury Nickel Capital Wolves000000101003101003
Toronto Nationals Nats000000101005101005
Whitby Wildcats1010271010152020312
York-Simcoe Express2020052110354130310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000200266200266
Asphodel Norwood Community Centre101012000000101012
Bell Sensplex211056201113412169
Campus (1)000000110072110072
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101035101035
Chesswood Arena000000101012101012
Elgin Barrow (East)00000020205172020517
Evinrude Leons000000110032110032
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex2110371010033120310
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000211085211085
IPSC (1)000000101015101015
Kinsmen PGHA110030000000110030
Kinsmen PHA (Peterborough)000000101034101034
McClelland Arena000000110010110010
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000101034101034
Rama19514055740000001951405574
Rickard (A)000000101023101023
Scotia Pond Arena000000101005101005
Scotiabank Pond Arena201167000000201167
Scugog (1)000000100144100144
St. Andrews College000000211035211035
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101017101017
Village000000211053211053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Central Predators AAA on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northcentralpredators.com on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 12:17 PM