Record Details, U-12, PeeWee, 2021-2022 (North Central Predators AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Tournament104513833000000104513833
Regular Season145814264141103295828618471122
Playoff3030622302151160511133
Overall2791628611918112536714510287122190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Southern Tier Admirals101014000000101014
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2110583021365131814
Barrie Jr Colts1010481010262020614
Brampton 45's100144100122200266
Central Ontario Wolves2020610303061150501221
Clarington Toros2020521202061640401137
Eastern Ontario Cobras101035000000101035
Gloucester Rangers110043000000110043
Kingston Jr. Gaels201156100122301278
Markham Waxers110042100144210186
Nickel City Suns202038000000202038
North Bay Trappers11001210000001100121
Oshawa Generals110021201123311144
Peterborough Petes20203150000002020315
Quinte Red Devils10102820202123030420
Richmond Hill Coyotes1100601100652200125
Seaway Valley Rapids110061000000110061
Sudbury Nickel Capitals110031000000110031
Toronto Nationals 101026000000101026
Whitby Wildcats101026000000101026
York-Simcoe Express110041101014211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
(Nottawasaga 1)000000101026101026
Ajax CC (3)000000202025202025
Campus (1)000000100122100122
Delpark Homes (1)000000101001101001
Don Beer (3)000000100111100111
Ed Sackfield (South)000000110065110065
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000100122100122
Madoc000000101015101015
Marmora Arena000000101017101017
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre4121111700000041211117
Port McNicoll Rink000000100122100122
Rama17511148860000001751114886
Rickard (A)00000010103101010310
Rickard (B)000000101036101036
St. Andrews College000000101014101014
Sudbury6330271600000063302716
Village000000100144100144
Woodville/Eldon00000030306113030611
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Central Predators AAA on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Central Predators AAA on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northcentralpredators.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 10:10 PM